oxi-oxigen
Amachan

あまちゃん

NHK

月曜 - 土曜

Cast:Nounen Rena
Hakui no Namida

白衣のなみだ

Fuji TV

Mon - Fri 13:30

Cast:Nagai Masaru, Mizuno Miki
Kakusho

確証

TBS

Monday 20:00

Cast:Takahashi Katsumi, Eikura Nana
Galileo 2

ガリレオ

Fuji TV

Monday 21:00

Cast:Fukuyama Masaharu, Yoshitaka Yuriko
Houkago Groove

放課後グルーヴ

TBS

Monday 24:20

Cast:Takanashi Rin
ムッシュ!



TBS

月曜日 26:42-27:12

Cast:大浜直樹、田中洋史、宮本陽介
Kamo, Kyoto e Iku.

鴨、京都へ行く。

Fuji TV

Tuesday 21:00

Cast:Matsushita Nao, Shiina Kippei
Kasuka na Kanojo

幽かな彼女

Fuji TV

Tuesday 22:00

Cast:Katori Shingo, Anne, Maeda Atsuko
Dai Ni Gakusho

第二楽章

NHK

Tuesday 22:00

Cast:Hada Michiko, Itaya Yuka
クロユリ団地

Kuroyuri danchi

TBS・MBS

火曜日 26:28-26:58

Cast:駿河太郎 佐津川愛美
Iryu Sosa 3

遺留捜査

TV-Asahi

Wednesday 21:00

Cast:Kamikawa Takaya
Kazoku Game

家族ゲーム

Fuji TV

Wednesday 22:00

Cast:Sakurai Sho
Kumo no Kaidan

雲の階段

NTV

Wednesday 22:00

Cast:Hasegawa Hiroki, Inamori Izumi, Kimura Fumino
Meshibana Keiji Tachibana

めしばな刑事タチバナ

TV Tokyo

Wednesday 23:58

Cast:Sato Jiro
Keiji 110kg

刑事110キロ

TV Asahi

Thursday 20:00

Cast:Ishizuka Hidehiko, Nakamura Shunsuke, Hoshino Mari
Sennyu Tantei Tokage

潜入探偵トカゲ

TBS

Thursday 21:00

Cast:Matsuda Shota, Renbutsu Misako, Matsuoka Masahiro
Doubles

ダブルス

TV Asahi

Thursday 21:00

Cast:Ito Hideaki, Sakaguchi Kenji
Last Cinderella

ラスト・シンデレラ

Fuji TV

Thursday 22:00

Cast:Miura Haruma, Shinohara Ryoko, Fujiki Naohito
Detarame Hero

でたらめヒーロー

NTV

Thursday 23:58

Cast:Sato Ryuta, Tsukamoto Takashi
タンクトップファイター

Tank-top Fighter

TBS

木曜日 24:58-25:28

Cast:小野恵令奈 川島海荷(友情出演) 三津谷葉子
TAKE FIVE



TBS

Friday 22:00

Cast:Karasawa Toshiaki, Matsuyuki Yasuko
Otenki Oneesan

お天気お姉さん

TV Asahi

Friday 23:15

Cast:Takei Emi, Okura Tadayoshi
Minna! ESPer Dayo!

みんな!エスパーだよ!

TV Tokyo

Friday 24:12

Cast:Sometani Shota
Vampire Heaven

ヴァンパイア・ヘヴン

TV Tokyo

Friday 24:52

Cast:Oomasa Aya
35-sai no Koukousei

35歳の高校生

NTV

Saturday 21:00

Cast:Yonekura Ryoko
Sodom no Ringo

ソドムの林檎

WOWOW

Saturdays 21:00

Cast:Terajima Shinobu, Kimura Fumino, Mizobata Junpei
Machigawarechatta Otoko

間違われちゃった男

Fuji TV

Saturdays 23:10

Cast:Furuta Arata, Nakamaru Yuichi
Bad Boys J



NTV

Saturdays 24:50

Cast:中島健人(Sexy Zone)、二階堂高嗣(Kis-My-Ft2)、橋本良亮(A.B.C-Z)、板野友美(AKB48)
ご縁ハンター

Goen hanta

NHK



Cast:観月ありさ, 松本利夫
Yae no Sakura

八重の桜

NHK

Sunday 20:00

Cast:Ayase Haruka
Soratobu Kouhoushitsu

空飛ぶ広報室

TBS

Sunday 21:00

Cast:Aragaki Yui, Ayano Go, Shibata Kyohei
Mayonaka no Panya-san

真夜中のパン屋さん

NHK

Sunday 22:00

Cast:Takizawa Hideaki
Haitatsu Saretai Watashitachi

女と男の熱帯

WOWOW

Sunday 22:00

Cast:Tsukamoto Takashi, Kuriyama Chiaki, Hasegawa Kyoko

@темы: japanese dorama